MPK-Lodz Spolka z o.o.

MPK-Lodz Co. LTD

information services

  • RSS
  • MPK on facebook

    MPK on facebook

  • YouTube
  • BIP
  • Newsletter
  • polski
  • English
Timetables for:
Help
UNCHANGED LINE COLOR TEMPORARY CHANGED LINE COLOR

Trams
1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 9A 10 11 12 12A 13 14 15 15A 16 16A 41 43 46 N9

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: 1 Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Kilińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego - STRYKOWSKA

STRYKOWSKA - Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Kilińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Kilińskiego - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 2 Current timetable

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska - SZCZECIŃSKA

SZCZECIŃSKA – Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska - PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 3 Current timetable

OLECHÓW - Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Odnowiciela Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Dolna, Łagiewnicka, Warszawska - WYCIECZKOWA

WYCIECZKOWA - Warszawska, Łagiewnicka, Dolna, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Odnowiciela, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września – OLECHÓW

Line: 4 Current timetable

KOZINY - Srebrzyńska, Cmentarna, Legionów, Nowomiejska, Zgierska - HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK - Zgierska, Nowomiejska, Legionów, Cmentarna, Srebrzyńska - KOZINY

Line: 5 Current timetable

STRYKOWSKA - Strykowska, Wojska Polskiego, Zgierska, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska - CHOCHOŁA

CHOCHOŁA - Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Zgierska, Wojska Polskiego, Strykowska - STRYKOWSKA

Line: 6 Current timetable

KURCZAKI - Rzgowska, plac Niepodległości, Piotrkowska, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Północna, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego - STRYKOWSKA

STRYKOWSKA - Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Piotrkowska, plac Niepodległości, Rzgowska - KURCZAKI

Line: 8 Current timetable

CHOCHOŁA - Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego - LODOWA

LODOWA - Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska - CHOCHOŁA

Line: 9 Current timetable

AUGUSTÓW - Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska - PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW)

PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW) - Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska - AUGUSTÓW

Line: 9A Current timetable

AUGUSTÓW - Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Zdrowie - ZDROWIE

ZDROWIE - Zdrowie, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska - AUGUSTÓW

Line: 10 Current timetable

OLECHÓW - Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Odnowiciela, Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego – WYSZYŃSKIEGO

WYSZYŃSKIEGO – Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Odnowiciela, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września – OLECHÓW

Line: 11 Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE - IKEA - Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska - HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK - Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka - CHOCIANOWICE - IKEA

Line: 12 Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO - Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Gdańska, Zielona, Narutowicza, Pomorska, działki, Telefoniczna - STOKI

STOKI - Telefoniczna, działki, Pomorska, Narutowicza, Gdańska, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Line: 12A Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO - Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Gdańska, Zielona, Narutowicza – RADIOSTACJA

RADIOSTACJA - Narutowicza, Zielona, Gdańska, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Line: 13 Current timetable

AUGUSTÓW - Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska - SZCZECIŃSKA

SZCZECIŃSKA – Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego – Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska - AUGUSTÓW

Line: 14 Current timetable

LODOWA – Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego – DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ ŻABIENIEC

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ ŻABIENIEC - Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego – LODOWA

Line: 15 Current timetable

KURCZAKI - Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Gdańska, Legionów, Pomorska, działki - TELEFONICZNA

TELEFONICZNA -działki, Pomorska, Legionów, Gdańska, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego Rzgowska - KURCZAKI

Line: 15A Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE-IKEA - Pabianicka, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Gdańska, Legionów, Pomorska, działki - TELEFONICZNA

TELEFONICZNA - działki, Pomorska, Legionów, Gdańska, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Pabianicka - CHOCIANOWICE - IKEA

Line: 16 Current timetable

KURCZAKI - Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Łódzka, 1 Maja - PLAC KILIŃSKIEGO (ZGIERZ)

PLAC KILIŃSKIEGO (ZGIERZ) - 1 Maja, Łódzka, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka, Paderewskiego, Rzgowska - KURCZAKI

Line: 16A Current timetable

KURCZAKI - Rzgowska, Pl. Niepodległości, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska - HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK - Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Plac Niepodległości, Rzgowska - KURCZAKI

Line: 41 Current timetable

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - Pabianicka, Łódzka, Warszawska, Zamkowa, Łaska – PABIANICE

PABIANICE - Łaska, Zamkowa, Warszawska, Łódzka, Pabianicka - PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 43 Current timetable

TELEFONICZNA - działki, Pomorska, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Łódzka, Lutomierska - PL. JANA PAWŁA II (LUTOMIERSK)

PL. JANA PAWŁA II (LUTOMIERSK) - Lutomierska, Łodzka, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Pomorska, działki - TELEFONICZNA

Line: 46 Current timetable

ZDROWIE - Zdrowie, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Łódzka, Łęczycka, Zgierz - OZORKÓW (CEGIELNIANA)

OZORKÓW (CEGIELNIANA) - Zgierz, Łęczycka, Łódzka, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Zdrowie – ZDROWIE

Line: N9 Current timetable

PIOTRKOWSKA CENTRUM - Kościuszki, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Łódzka - PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW)

PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW) - Łódzka, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, Kościuszki - PIOTRKOWSKA CENTRUM

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: Z2 Current timetable

DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Kilińskiego, Dąbrowskiego, Rzgowska – PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Rzgowska, Dąbrowskiego, Kilińskiego, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego - DĄBROWA

Line: Z13 Current timetable

NIŻSZA/ŚLĄSKA – Śląska, Kilińskiego, Broniewskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Kopcińskiego - WYDAWNICZA

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Nawrot, Kopcińskiego, Rydza Śmigłego, Niższa – NIŻSZA/ŚLĄSKA

Line: Z14 Current timetable

DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Rydza Śmigłego, Kopcińskiego – WYDAWNICZA

WYDAWNICZA – Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Nawrot, Kopcińskiego, Rydza Śmigłego, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego - DĄBROWA

Line: 50 Current timetable

TUSZYŃSKA(RZGÓW) - CT OUTLET - Tuszyńska, Rudzka, Stara Gadka, Rudzka, Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Wólczańska, Wróblewskiego, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Mickiewicza, Włókniarzy - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ - KALISKA

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ - KALISKA - Włókniarzy, Mickiewicza, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Czerwona, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka, Rudzka, Tuszyńska - CT OUTLET - TUSZYŃSKA(RZGÓW)

Line: 50A Current timetable

STARA GADKA CMENTARZ - Rudzka, Pabianicka, Rzgowska - PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - Pabianicka, Rudzka - STARA GADKA CMENTARZ

Line: 51 Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna, Długa, 1 Maja, Piłsudskiego, Piątkowska, Łęczycka (DK nr 91), Gałczyńskiego, Tuwima, Staffa - PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA (ZGIERZ)

PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA(ZGIERZ) - Staffa, Tuwima, Gałczyńskiego, Łęczycka (DK nr 91), Piątkowska, Piłsudskiego, 1 Maja, Długa, Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 51A Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna - ŁAGIEWNIKI

ŁAGIEWNIKI - Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 51B Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna, Droga Krajowa 71 - SKOTNIKI

SKOTNIKI - Droga Krajowa 71, Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 52 Current timetable

KURCZAKI (Strażnicza) - Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, Jana Pawła II, Włókniarzy - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ KALISKA - Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Pabianicka, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego, Rzgowska - KURCZAKI (Strażnicza)

Line: 53 Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Droga Krajowa nr 72, (Brzeziny) Kościuszki, św. Anny, Reformacka, Sienkiewicza, Przedwiośnie, Głowackiego – BRZEZINY

BRZEZINY – Głowackiego, Frycza-Modrzewskiego, Wojska Polskiego, Lasockich, Traugutta, Kościuszki, Droga Krajowa nr 72, (Łódź) Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 53A Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA - Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 54 Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Brzezińska - NATOLIN – LIPINY

LIPINY - NATOLIN - Brzezińska, Pomorska, Skalna, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wydawnicza – WYDAWNICZA

Line: 54A Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Nowosolna, Kasprowicza - POD "POLANKA"

POD "POLANKA" - Kasprowicza, Nowosolna, Pomorska, Saneczkowa, Skalna, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wydawnicza – WYDAWNICZA

Line: 55 Current timetable

OBYWATELSKA/PIENISTA - Obywatelska, Politechniki, Radwańska, Brzeźna, Sienkiewicza, Tymienieckiego, Przędzalniana, Milionowa, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - JANÓW w oznaczonych kursach : Zakładowa, Józefiaka, al. Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, parking Dell - OLECHÓW

w oznaczonych kursach : OLECHÓW - parking Dell, al. Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Józefiaka, Zakładowa JANÓW - Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Milionowa, Przędzalniana, Fabryczna, Kilińskiego, Tymienieckiego, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Politechniki, Obywatelska - OBYWATELSKA/PIENISTA

Line: 56 Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA – Kopcińskiego, Palki, Telefoniczna, Doły, Smutna – PKS – Smutna, Palki, Strykowska, Łupkowa, Kryształowa, Warszawska, Skrzydlata - ARTURÓWEK

ARTURÓWEK - Skrzydlata, Warszawska, Kryształowa, Łupkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Nawrot, Nowa, Tuwima – WYDAWNICZA

Line: 57 Current timetable

KARPACKA - Paderewskiego, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, Wólczańska, Wróblewskiego, Politechniki, Radwańska, Brzeźna, Sienkiewicza, Narutowicza, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Sterlinga, Pomorska, Anstadta, Północna, Źródłowa, Strykowska, W. Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka, Marysińska - MARYSIŃSKA (stadion)

MARYSIŃSKA (stadion) - Marysińska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Strykowska, Źródłowa, Północna, Sterlinga, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Narutowicza, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Politechniki, Wróblewskiego, Wólczańska , Pabianicka, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego - KARPACKA

Line: 58 Current timetable

PPLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Małachowskiego, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Krokusowa, Janosika, Telefoniczna, Pieniny, Pomorska, Saneczkowa - SKALNA

SKALNA - Saneczkowa, Skalna, Zbocze, Telefoniczna, Janosika, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 58A Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Pomorska, Transmisyjna - JANÓW

JANÓW - Rokicińska, Transmisyjna, Pomorska, Saneczkowa, Skalna, Pomorska, Poronińska, Pomorska, Czechosłowacka, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 59 Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI - Legionów, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - ŚWITEZIANKI (Nastrojowa)

ŚWITEZIANKI (Nastrojowa) - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Legionów - PLAC WOLNOŚCI

Line: 60 Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Moskule, Dobra, Warszawska, Kopernika - STRYKÓW DWORZEC PKP

STRYKÓW DWORZEC PKP - Kopernika, Warszawska, Dobra, (w oznaczonych kursach Michałówek, Dobieszków, Imielnik Stary), Moskule, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 60A Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska - IMIELNIK NOWY

IMIELNIK NOWY - Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 60B Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Imielnik Stary, Dobieszków, Michałówek - DOBRA (w oznaczonych kursach dojeżdża do STRYKÓW DW. PKP)

DOBRA - Michałówek, Dobieszków, Imielnik Stary, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 61 Current timetable

MŁYNEK – Przyjacielska, Śląska, Kruczkowskiego, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, Prądzyńskiego, Zamojska, Św. Franciszka – ŚW. FRANCISZKA(Czahary)

ŚW. FRANCISZKA (Czahary) – Czahary, Prądzyńskiego, Pabianicka, Rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Kruczkowskiego, Śląska, Przyjacielska – MŁYNEK

Line: 62 Current timetable

TECHNOPARK - Dubois, Pabianicka, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka, Dubois - TECHNOPARK

Line: 62A Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Trybunalska, Demokratyczna, Trasa Górna, Siostrzana, Graniczna, Ekonomiczna, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego Gombrowicza, Pabianicka, Dubois – TECHNOPARK

TECHNOPARK - Dubois, Pabianicka, (zawraca przy Rudzkiej), Pabianicka, Starorudzka, Ekonomiczna, Graniczna, Siostrzana, Trasa Górna, Demokratyczna, Trybunalska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Rzgowska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 63 Current timetable

ŚW. FRANCISZKA - Czahary, Prądzyńskiego, Pokładowa, Dubois, Pabianicka, 3 Maja, Pryncypalna, Kongresowa, Rzgowska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ - CHOJNY

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ - CHOJNY -Rzgowska, Strażacka, Kongresowa, Pryncypalna, 3 Maja, Pabianicka, Dubois, Pokładowa, Prądzyńskiego, Zamojska, Św. Franciszka, Czahary - ŚW. FRANCISZKA

Line: 64 Current timetable

JANÓW – al. Hetmańska, Zakładowa, al. Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Smugowa – DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY

DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY – Smugowa, Obrońców Westerplatte, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 64A Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, ( Widzewska, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska - A) , Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, (Mazowiecka, Nowogrodzka - A), Edwarda, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Smugowa – DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY

DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY – Smugowa, Obrońców Westerplatte, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, al. Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, (Widzewska, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska - A), Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 65 Current timetable

ŚWITEZIANKI (Nastrojowa) - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Tybury, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Obywatelska, Waltera-Janke, Pienista, Sołtyka - LOTNISKO - LOTNISKO /PLOCKA/

LOTNISKO - LOTNISKO /PLOCKA/ - Maczka, Pienista, Obywatelska, Jana Pawła II, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Kasprzaka, Tybury, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Bałucki Rynek, Łagiewnicka, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - ŚWITEZIANKI(Nastrojowa)

Line: 66 Current timetable

RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r. - Łagiewnicka, Okólna - MODRZEW

MODRZEW - Okólna, Łagiewnicka - RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r.

Line: 67 Current timetable

Wydawnicza - Kopcińskiego, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Zjazdowa - ZJAZDOWA (Łukaszewska)

ZJAZDOWA (Łukaszewska) - Zjazdowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Nawrot, Nowa, Tuwima - Wydawnicza

Line: 68 Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Ustronna, Siostrzana, Przestrzenna, Rudzka, Chocianowicka, Łaskowice, Sanitariuszek, Maratońska, Popiełuszki - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

WYSZYŃSKIEGO -Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Sanitariuszek, Łaskowice, Chocianowicka, Pabianicka, Rudzka, Przestrzenna, Siostrzana, Ustronna, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 69 Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW - Służbowa, Augustów, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Politechniki, Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Nowy Józefów, Gillette, Innowacyjna, Kościelna - JANIKA (KONSTANTYNÓW)

JANIKA (KONSTANTYNÓW) - Inwestycyjna, Gillette, Nowy Józefów, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Obywatelska, Politechniki, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Augustów, Służbowa - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

Line: 69A Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW - Służbowa, Augustów, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Politechniki, Obywatelska, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki - KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

KUSOCIŃSKIEGO - Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Obywatelska, Politechniki, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Augustów, Służbowa - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

Line: 70 Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Sterlinga, Rewolucji 1905r., Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Droga Krajowa nr 1 - CT OUTLET - Centrum Handlowego "Ptak"

Centrum Handlowe "Ptak" - CT OUTLET - Droga Krajowa nr 1, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 70A Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Sterlinga, Rewolucji 1905r., Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich - MATEK POLSKICH

MATEK POLSKICH - Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 70B Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO - Sterlinga, Rewolucji 1905r., Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Starowa Góra, Rudzka, DK 1 – STARA GADKA

STARA GADKA – DK 1, Rudzka, Starowa Góra, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza - PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 71 Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Józefów, Bieszczadzka, Kolumny, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego - TATRZAŃSKA (Broniewskiego)

TATRZAŃSKA (Broniewskiego) - Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Kolumny, Bieszczadzka, Józefów, Rzgowska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 71A Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Kolumny, Bronisin, Brójecka, Tomaszowska, Kotoniarska, Wełniana – MŁYNEK

MŁYNEK - Wełniana, Kotoniarska, Tomaszowska, Brójecka, Bronisin, Kolumny, Rzgowska – DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 72 Current timetable

JANÓW - Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Olechowska, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Piotrkowska, Wólczańska, Politechniki - POLITECHNIKI

POLITECHNIKI - Czerwona, Piotrkowska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Olechowska, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - JANÓW

Line: 73 Current timetable

PLAC BARLICKIEGO - Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Klonowa, Hipoteczna, Kalinowa, Kniaziewicza, Zgierska, Liściasta, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - 11 LISTOPADA

11 LISTOPADA - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Liściasta, Zgierska, Kniaziewicza, Kalinowa, Hipoteczna, Klonowa, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego - PLAC BARLICKIEGO

Line: 74 Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Struga, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Fizylierów, Podchorążych, Słowiańska, Konstantynowska, Pabianicka, Wierzbińska, 1 Maja, Daszyńskiego - TARGOWY RYNEK(Aleksandrów Łódzki)

TARGOWY RYNEK (Aleksandrów Łódzki) – Warszawska, Daszyńskiego, 1-go Maja, Ogrodowa, Wojska Polskiego, Konstantynowska (DK nr 71), Rąbień: Aleksandrowska, Antoniew: Słowiańska, Łódź: Szczecińska, Podchorążych, Fizylierów, Spadachroniarzy, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima - WYDAWNICZA

Line: 74A Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Struga, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Złotno - NIESIĘCIN

NIESIĘCIN – Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima - WYDAWNICZA

Line: 74B Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Struga, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Złotno - HUTA JAGODNICA (Mieczników)

HUTA JAGODNICA (Mieczników) - Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima - WYDAWNICZA

Line: 75 Current timetable

USTRONNA - Graniczna, Siostrzana, Trasa Górna, Demokratyczna, Trybunalska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW - Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Trybunalska, Demokratyczna, Trasa Górna, Siostrzana, Graniczna - USTRONNA

Line: 76 Current timetable

KUSOCIŃSKIEGO - Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Krakowska, Złotno, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Kaczeńcowa, św. Teresy, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (CMENTARZ) - Szczecińska, Św.Teresy, Kaczeńcowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Rąbieńska, Złotno, Krakowska, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Maratońska, Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego- KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 77 Current timetable

REMBIELIŃSKIEGO - Inżynierska, Radwańska, Brzeźna, Sienkiewicza, Wigury, Kilińskiego, Fabryczna, Przędzalniana, Milionowa, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, ( w niedziele do godz. 17:00 przez Lodową) Puszkina, Techniczna, Manewrowa, Puszkina, Służbowa - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW - Służbowa, Puszkina( w niedziele do godz. 17:00 przez Lodową) Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Milionowa, Przędzalniana, Fabryczna, Abramowskiego, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Politechniki - REMBIELIŃSKIEGO

Line: 78 Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI - Legionów, Zachodnia, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Rydzowa, Aleksandrowska - TARGOWY RYNEK (ALEKSANDRÓW)

TARGOWY RYNEK(ALEKSANDRÓW) - Aleksandrowska, Rydzowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Zachodnia, Legionów - PLAC WOLNOŚCI

Line: 78A Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI - Legionów, Zachodnia, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa Rojna - ROJNA (Szczecińska)

ROJNA (Szczecińska) - Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Zachodnia, Legionów - PLAC WOLNOŚCI

Line: 79 Current timetable

PLAC BARLICKIEGO - Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Klonowa, Hipoteczna, Kalinowa, Kniaziewicza, Zgierska, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - ŚWITEZIANKI

ŚWITEZIANKI (Nastrojowa) - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Zgierska, Kniaziewicza, Kalinowa, Hipoteczna, Klonowa, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego - PLAC BARLICKIEGO

Line: 80 Current timetable

KUSOCIŃSKIEGO - Kusocińskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Łąkowa, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima - WYDAWNICZA

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Kusocińskiego - KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 81 Current timetable

STOKOWSKA - Stokowska, Śnieżna, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka, Julianowska, Pojezierska, Brukowa, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, św. Teresy, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) - Szczecińska, św. Teresy, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Brukowa, Pojezierska, Julianowska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Śnieżna, Stokowska - STOKOWSKA

Line: 82 Current timetable

STRÓŻA-LUDWIKÓW - Tuszyńska, Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Przybyszewskiego, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wydawnicza - WYDAWNICZA

WYDAWNICZA – Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska, Tuszyńska - STRÓŻA-LUDWIKÓW

Line: 82A Current timetable

ANDRZEJÓW - Gajcego, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wydawnicza - WYDAWNICZA

WYDAWNICZA – Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Gajcego - ANDRZEJÓW

Line: 83 Current timetable

WYDAWNICZA - Tuwima, Struga, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Unii Lubelskiej, Borowa, Siewna, Złotno, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Rydzowa, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) - Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Rydzowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Solec, Unii Lubelskiej, Konstantynowska, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Wólczańska, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima - WYDAWNICZA

Line: 84 Current timetable

POSELSKA – Konstantynowska, Wojska Polskiego, Łódź: Aleksandrowska, Szczecińska, Rojna, Rydzowa, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) – Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Rydzowa, Rojna, Szczecińska, Aleksandrowska, Aleksandrów Łódzki: Wojska Polskiego, Konstantynowska, Dmowskiego – POSELSKA

Line: 84A Current timetable

ZIELONY ROMANÓW – Romanowska, Aleksandrowska, Szczecińska, Rojna, Rydzowa, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) – Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Rydzowa, Rojna, Szczecińska, Aleksandrowska, Romanowska – ZIELONY ROMANÓW

Line: 85 Current timetable

CZAJKOWSKIEGO - Przybyszewskiego, Augustów, Służbowa, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Źródłowa - DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY

DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY - Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Służbowa, Augustów, Przybyszewskiego - CZAJKOWSKIEGO

Line: 86 Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO - Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905r., Uniwersytecka - UNIWERSYTECKA

UNIWERSYTECKA - Jaracza, Więckowskiego, Żeromskiego, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Line: 87 Current timetable

STOKOWSKA - Stokowska, Śnieżna, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka, Julianowska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, św. Teresy, Brukowa, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) - Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Brukowa, św. Teresy, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Julianowska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Śnieżna, Stokowska - STOKOWSKA

Line: 88 Current timetable

DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY – Źródłowa, Wojska Polskiego Brzezińska, Marmurowa, Kopanka, Kalonka, Borchówka, Byszewy, Boginia – SKOSZEWY

SKOSZEWY - Boginia, Byszewy, Borchówka, Kalonka, Kopanka, Marmurowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Źródłowa – DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY

Line: 88A Current timetable

DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY – Źródłowa, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Marmurowa, Dąbrowa, Kopanka, Kalonka - KALONKA - CENTRUM OJCA PIO

KALONKA - CENTRUM OJCA PIO - Kalonka, Kopanka, Dąbrowa, Marmurowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Źródłowa – DWORZEC PKS PÓŁNOCNY

Line: 89 Current timetable

SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz) – Szczecińska, Św. Teresy, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Brukowa, Św. Teresy, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada, Okulickiego, Zgierska, Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Nastrojowa – PLAC SŁONECZNY

PLAC SŁONECZNY – Nastrojowa, Świtezianki, Zgierska, Okulickiego, 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Św. Teresy, Brukowa, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Św. Teresy, Szczecińska - SZCZECIŃSKA (cmentarz)

Line: 90 Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA (Puszkina) - Rokicińska - Andrespol: Rokicińska, Brzezińska, Ogrodowa - Bedoń Kościelny (wjazd kieszeniowy) - Ogrodowa, Brzezińska - Jordanów - Adamów - Małczew - Brzeziny: Małczewska, Fredry, Żeromskiego, Andersa, Św. Anny, Reformacka, Sienkiewicza, Przedwiośnie - BRZEZINY (GŁOWACKIEGO)

BRZEZINY / GŁOWACKIEGO - Frycza Modrzewskiego, Wojska Polskiego, Lasockich, Traugutta, pl. Jana Pawła II, Kościuszki, Spacerowa, Piłsudskiego, Rejtana, Małczewska - Małczew - Adamów - Jordanów - Andrespol: Brzezińska, Ogrodowa - Bedoń Kościelny (wjazd kieszeniowy) - Ogrodowa, Brzezińska, Rokicińska, Puszkina - ROKICIŃSKA (Puszkina)

Line: 90A Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA - Rokicińska, Wieńcowa, Feliksińska, Jędrzejowska - STACJA ŁÓDŹ OLECHÓW WSCHÓD

STACJA ŁÓDŹ OLECHÓW WSCHÓD - Jędrzejowska, Feliksińska, Wieńcowa, Rokicińska - ROKICIŃSKA

Line: 90B Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA – Rokicińska, Gajcego, Rataja – RATAJA

RATAJA – Rataja, Gajcego, Rokicińska – ROKICIŃSKA

Line: 91 Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA - Rokicińska, Malownicza, Rataja, Gajcego, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska, Nowosolna, Byszewska, Janów, Plichtów, Byszewy, Majątek Byszewy, Boginia - SKOSZEWY

SKOSZEWY - Boginia, Majątek Byszewy, Byszewy, Plichtów, Janów, Byszewska, Nowosolna, Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Gajcego, Rataja, Malownicza - ROKICIŃSKA

Line: 91A Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA - Rokicińska, Malownicza, Rataja, Gajcego, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska – Nowosolna

NOWOSOLNA - Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Malownicza, Rataja, Rokicińska - ROKICIŃSKA

Line: 91B Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA - Rokicińska, Malownicza, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska, NOWOSOLNA, Grabińska, Lipowa, Główna – KALONKA/CENTRUM OJCA PIO

KALONKA/CENTRUM OJCA PIO - Główna, Lipowa, Grabińska, NOWOSOLNA, Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Malownicza, Rokicińska - ROKICIŃSKA

Line: 92 Current timetable

STRÓŻA - Kolumny, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego - DĄBROWSKIEGO

DĄBROWSKIEGO - Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Kolumny - STRÓŻA

Line: 93 Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŻ KALISKA – Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Trasa Górna, Rzgowska – DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY - Rzgowska, Trasa Górna, Jana Pawła II, Włókniarzy, Karolewska – DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

Line: 94 Current timetable

PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO – Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Marmurowa, Aksamitna, Główna, Lipowa, Grabińska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA – Grabińska, Lipowa, Główna, Aksamitna, Marmurowa, Brzezińska, (w oznaczonych kursach Janosika do Wyżynnej gdzie zawraca, Janosika, Brzezińska), Wojska Polskiego, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Jaracza – PLAC DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: 95 Current timetable

OLECHÓW - Dell (parking - w oznaczonych kursach),al.Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Niższa, Śląska, Kilińskiego, Dąbrowskiego, Rzgowska - PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - Rzgowska, Dąbrowskiego, Kilińskiego, Śląska, Niższa, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, al.Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września - OLECHÓW

Line: 95A Current timetable

PUSZKINA - Dąbrowskiego, Lodowa, Wedmanowej, Dąbrowskiego, Broniewskiego, Dąbrowskiego - PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI -Rzgowska, Dąbrowskiego, Broniewskiego, Dąbrowskiego, Wedmanowej, Lodowa, Dąbrowskiego - PUSZKINA

Line: 96 Current timetable

JANÓW - Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna - ROJNA (Szczecińska)

ROJNA (Szczecińska) - Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Dworzec Łódź Żabieniec, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905r., Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - JANÓW

Line: 98 Current timetable

NOWY JÓZEFÓW - Gillette, Nowy Józefów, Maratońska, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy - WŁÓKNIARZY/MICKIEWICZA

WŁÓKNIARZY/MICKIEWICZA - Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Maratońska, Nowy Józefów, Gillette - NOWY JÓZEFÓW

Line: 99 Current timetable

NOWY JÓZEFÓW - Gilette, Nowy Józefów, Golfowa, Maratońska, Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Łąkowa, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - 11 LISTOPADA

11 LISTOPADA - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Golfowa, Nowy Józefów, Gilette - NOWY JÓZEFÓW

Line: 99A Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO - Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Łąkowa, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - 11 LISTOPADA

11 LISTOPADA - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Line: S1 Current timetable

ROKICIŃSKA (Puszkina) – Maszynowa, Służbowa, Augustów, Rokicińska, Widzewska, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska, Rokicińska, al. Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Mazowiecka – NOWOGRODZKA/ MAZOWIECKA

NOWOGRODZKA/MAZOWIECKA – Nowogrodzka, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, al. Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Widzewska, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska, Rokicińska, Augustów, Służbowa – ROKICIŃSKA (Puszkina)


Nights
N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6 N7

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: N1 Current timetable

ANDRESPOL - (w oznaczonych kursach: JANÓW) – Rokicińska, Augustów, Służbowa, Dworzec Łódź Widzew, Maszynowa, Puszkina, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Klonowa, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Wielkopolska, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna – ROJNA (w oznaczonych kursach dalej: Szczecińska, Aleksandrowska, Wojska Polskiego – ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI)

ROJNA - (w oznaczonych kursach ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI – Wojska Polskiego, Aleksandrowska, Szczecińska) - Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Wielkopolska, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Klonowa, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Wólczańska, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Puszkina, rondo Sybiraków gdzie zawraca, Puszkina, Maszynowa, Dworzec Łódź Widzew, Służbowa, Augustów, Rokicińska, (w oznaczonych kursach: JANÓW) – ANDRESPOL

Line: N2 Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Bałucki Rynek, Łagiewnicka, Świtezianki – ŚWITEZIANKI

ŚWITEZIANKI - Świtezianki, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki – WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Line: N3 Current timetable

TECHNOPARK – Dubois, (w oznaczonych kursach Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE - IKEA – Pabianicka)Pabianicka, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, ( w oznaczonych kursach przez Tatrzańską, Przybyszewskiego )Kilińskiego, Kraszewskiego, Dąbrowskiego, Kilińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Sienkiewicza, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Żeromskiego, Zieloną, Pogonowskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Rydzowa, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska – SZCZECIŃSKA (CMENTARZ)

SZCZECIŃSKA (CMENTARZ) – Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Rydzowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Rąbieńska, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Unii Lubelskiej, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Próchnika, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Kilińskiego,( w oznaczonych kursach przez Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańską) Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Ekonomiczna, Starorudzka, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka (w oznaczonych kursach Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE - IKEA – Pabianicka), Dubois – TECHNOPARK

Line: N4 Current timetable

w oznaczonych kursach DWORZEC PKP PABIANICE – Wiejska, Moniuszki, Konopnickiej, Zamkowa, Kilińskiego, Grota Roweckiego, Nawrockiego, Waltera Janke, Myśliwska, Warszawska, Łódzka - CHOCIANOWICE IKEA - Pabianicka, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Radwańska, Kościuszki, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905r., Sterlinga, Północna, Źródłowa, Palki, Telefoniczna, Pieniny, Giewont, Pomorska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA - Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Zbocze, Pieniny, Telefoniczna, Palki, Źródłowa, Północna, Sterlinga, Jaracza, Więckowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, - CHOCIANOWICE IKEA - w oznaczonych kursach Łódzka, Warszawska, Myśliwska, Waltera Janke, Nawrockiego, Grota Roweckiego, Kilińskiego, Zamkowa, Konopnickiej, Moniuszki, Wiejska – DWORZEC PKP PABIANICE

Line: N5 Current timetable

JANÓW - Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Przybyszewskiego, Suwalska, Zarzewska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Czerwona, Piotrkowska, Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Hipoteczna, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - 11 LISTOPADA

11 LISTOPADA - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Hipoteczna, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Piotrkowska, Czerwona, Wólczańska, Sieradzka, Zarzewska, Praska, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - JANÓW

Line: N6 Current timetable

DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Czerwona, Piotrkowska, Radwańska , Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka – RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863r., w oznaczonych kursach : Warszawska, Kryształowa, Łupkowa, Strykowska - IMIELNIK NOWY

w oznaczonych kursach : IMIELNIK NOWY - Strykowska, Łupkowa, Kryształowa, Warszawska - RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863r. – Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Piotrkowska, Czerwona, Sieradzka, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego - DĄBROWA

Line: N7 Current timetable

WYSZYŃSKIEGO - Popiełuszki , Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Nowe Sady, (Zajezdnia MPK), Nowe Sady, Elektronowa, Obywatelska, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zielona, Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Pomorska, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Telefoniczna – TELEFONICZNA(zaj. MPK)

TELEFONICZNA(zaj. MPK) - Telefoniczna, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Pomorska, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Zielona, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Obywatelską, Nowe Sady, Waltera – Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki - WYSZYŃSKIEGO

Trams and buses stop on every stop according to their route when going on or off a route.

All content published on this site are protected by copyright. Copying and publishing without permission of MPK-Łódź Spółka z o.o. is prohibited.