MPK-Lodz Spolka z o.o.

MPK-Lodz Co. LTD

information services

  • RSS
  • MPK on facebook

    MPK on facebook

  • YouTube
  • BIP
  • Newsletter
  • polski
  • English
Timetables for:
Help
UNCHANGED LINE COLOR TEMPORARY CHANGED LINE COLOR

Trams
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9A 9B 10A 10B 11A 11B 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 41 43A 43B N9

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: 1 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓdź CHOJNY - Kilińskiego, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Strykowska - DOŁY

DOŁY – Strykowska, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Kilińskiego - DW. ŁÓdź CHOJNY

Line: 2 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Rydza Śmigłego, Przybyszewskiego, pl. Reymonta, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska – TEOFILÓW

TEOFILÓW - Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, pl. Reymonta, Przybyszewskiego, Rydza Śmigłego, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Line: 3 Current timetable

WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW – Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, pl. Reymonta, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Dolna, Łagiewnicka, Warszawska - MARYSIN WARSZAWSKA

MARYSIN WARSZAWSKA - Warszawska, Łagiewnicka, Dolna, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, pl. Reymonta, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska – WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW

Line: 4 Current timetable

CM. ZARZEW – Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Tramwajowa, Węglowa, Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Pomorska, pl. Wolności, Nowomiejska, Zgierska – HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK – Zgierska, Nowomiejska, pl. Wolności, Pomorska, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, Węglowa, Tramwajowa, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa – CM. ZARZEW

Line: 5 Current timetable

CHOJNY KURCZAKI – Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, pl. Niepodległości, Piotrkowska, pl. Reymonta, Przybyszewskiego, Kilińskiego, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Zgierska, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska - DW. ŁÓDŹ ŻABIENIEC

DW. ŁÓDŹ ŻABIENIEC – Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Zgierska, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Kilińskiego, Przybyszewskiego, pl. Reymonta, Piotrkowska, pl. Niepodległości, Pabianicka, Paderewskiego, Rzgowska – CHOJNY KURCZAKI

Line: 6 Current timetable

CHOJNY KURCZAKI – Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, pl. Niepodległości, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Północna, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego – DOŁY

DOŁY – Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, pl. Niepodległości, Pabianicka, Paderewskiego, Rzgowska – CHOJNY KURCZAKI

Line: 7 Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - Piotrkowska, Piotrkowska Centrum, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Legionów, Cmentarna, Srebrzyńska - KOZINY

KOZINY - Srebrzyńska, Cmentarna, Legionów, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Piotrkowska Centrum, Piotrkowska - PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 8 Current timetable

KOCHANÓWKA – Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa – CM. ZARZEW

CM. ZARZEW – Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska – KOCHANÓWKA

Line: 9A Current timetable

OLECHÓW - Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Odnowiciela, Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Rodziny Poznańskich, Narutowicza, Zielona - WŁÓKNIARZY LEGIONÓW

WŁÓKNIARZY LEGIONÓW - Zielona, Narutowicza, Rodziny Poznańskich, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Odnowiciela, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września - OLECHÓW

Line: 9B Current timetable

OLECHÓW - al. Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Odnowiciela, Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska - ZDROWIE

ZDROWIE - Krakowska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Odnowiciela, al. Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września - OLECHÓW

Line: 10A Current timetable

RETKINIA - Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Bandurskiego, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska - WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW

WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW - Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego - RETKINIA

Line: 10B Current timetable

RETKINIA – Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Odnowiciela, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września – OLECHÓW

OLECHÓW - Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Odnowiciela, Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego - RETKINIA

Line: 11A Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - Piotrkowska, Piotrkowska Centrum, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska - HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK – Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Piotrkowska Centrum, Piotrkowska - PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 11B Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA - Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska – HELENÓWEK

HELENÓWEK – Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

Line: 12 Current timetable

RETKINIA – Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Gdańska, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W., Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Pomorska, działki, Telefoniczna, Giewont – STOKI

STOKI - Giewont, Telefoniczna, działki, Pomorska, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, P.O.W., Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Gdańska, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego – RETKINIA

Line: 13 Current timetable

WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW – Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Narutowicza, P.O.W., Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska – TEOFILÓW

TEOFILÓW – Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W., Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska – WIDZEW AUGUSTÓW

Line: 14 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Piotrkowska, Piotrkowska Centrum, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska – KAROLEW (Bratysławska) w soboty, niedziele i święta: Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego – RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego)

w soboty, niedziele i święta: RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego)- Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska KAROLEW (Bratysławska) – Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Piotrkowska Centrum, Piotrkowska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Line: 15 Current timetable

CHOJNY KURCZAKI - Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Gdańska, Legionów, Pomorska, działki, Telefoniczna - STOKI

STOKI - Telefoniczna, działki, Pomorska, Legionów, Gdańska, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego Rzgowska – CHOJNY KURCZAKI

Line: 16 Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Aleksandrowska – TEOFILÓW

TEOFILÓW - Aleksandrowska, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Pabianicka – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 17 Current timetable

TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA – Giewont, Telefoniczna, działki, Pomorska, Legionów, Gdańska, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA – Pabianicka, Politechniki, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Gdańska, Legionów, Pomorska, działki, Telefoniczna – TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA

Line: 18 Current timetable

TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA - Telefoniczna, działki, Pomorska, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Tramwajowa, Węglowa, Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Bandurskiego, Karolewska, Bratysławska, Wyszyńskiego – RETKINIA

RETKINIA – Wyszyńskiego, Bratysławska, Karolewska, Bandurskiego, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, Węglowa, Tramwajowa, Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Pomorska, działki, Telefoniczna - TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA

Line: 41 Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Ksawerów: Łódzka, Pabianice: Warszawska, Zamkowa, Łaska – PABIANICE (Wiejska)

PABIANICE (Wiejska) – Pabianice: Łaska, Zamkowa, Warszawska, Ksawerów: Łódzka, Pabianicka – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 43A Current timetable

PÓŁNOCNA – Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Konstantynów Łódzki: Łódzka, Jana Pawła II – KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI (pl. Wolności)

KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI (pl. Wolności) - Konstantynów Łódzki: Jana Pawła II, Łódzka, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Północna - PÓŁNOCNA

Line: 43B Current timetable

PÓŁNOCNA – Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Konstantynów Łódzki: Łódzka, Jana Pawła II, Lutomierska, Mirosławice, Kazimierz: Kilińskiego, Lutomiersk – LUTOMIERSK (pl. Jana Pawła II)

LUTOMIERSK (pl. Jana Pawła II) - Lutomiersk, Kazimierz: Kilińskiego, Mirosławice, Konstantynów Łódzki: Lutomierska, Jana Pawła II, Łódzka, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Północna – PÓŁNOCNA

Line: N9 Current timetable

ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA -Narutowicza, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska - PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW)

PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW) -Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, Narutowicza - ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: Z2 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Broniewskiego, Kilińskiego, Zarzewska, Rzgowska – PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Rzgowska, Zarzewska, Kilińskiego, Broniewskiego, Śmigłego Rydza, Dąbrowskiego - DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Line: Z6 Current timetable

PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Bednarska, Rzgowska (zawraca przy Chóralnej) – CM. RZGOWSKA

CM. RZGOWSKA – Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, rondo Insurekcji Kościuszkowskiej, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Bednarska, Pabianicka, Rzgowska – PLAC NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: Z13 Current timetable

PL. DĄBROWSKIEGO – Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Niższa – DĄBROWA NIŻSZA

DĄBROWA NIŻSZA – Niższa, Śląska, Kilińskiego, Broniewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza – PL. DĄBROWSKIEGO

Line: Z45 Current timetable

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD – Świtezianki, Zgierska, (Zgierz): Łódzka, Armii Krajowej, Długa 1 Maja – PLAC KILIŃSKIEGO (ZGIERZ)

PLAC KILIŃSKIEGO (ZGIERZ) – 1 Maja, Łódzka, (Łódź): Zgierska, Świtezianki – RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

Line: Z46 Current timetable

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD – Świtezianki, Zgierska, (Zgierz): Łódzka, Armii Krajowej, Łęczycka, Ozorkowska, Lućmierz, Emilia, Słowik, Aleksandria, Ozorków: Zgierska, Wyszyńskiego, Starzyńskiego, Konstytucji 3. Maja – OZORKÓW

OZORKÓW – Konstytucji 3. Maja, rondo Kazimierza Pułaskiego (gdzie zawraca), Konstytucji 3. Maja, Starzyńskiego, Wyszyńskiego, Zgierska, Aleksandria, Słowik, Emilia, Lućmierz, (Zgierz): Ozorkowska, Łęczycka, Armii Krajowej, (Łódź): Zgierska, Świtezianki – RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

Line: Z72 Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Olechowska – OLECHOWSKA 56

OLECHOWSKA 56 – Olechowska, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - JANÓW

Line: 50A Current timetable

STARA GADKA CMENTARZ – Czartoryskiego, Łódź: Rudzka, Pabianicka – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka: Czartoryskiego – STARA GADKA CMENTARZ

Line: 50B Current timetable

RZGÓW (Tuszyńska) – Tuszyńska, Łódzka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka: Czartoryskiego, Łódź: Rudzka, Pabianicka – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka: Czartoryskiego, Rzgów: Rudzka, Łódzka, Tuszyńska – RZGÓW (Tuszyńska)

Line: 50C Current timetable

RZGÓW (C. T. Ptak Outlet) – Żeromskiego, Tuszyńska, Łódzka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka: Czartoryskiego, Łódź: Rudzka, Pabianicka – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Rudzka, Stara Gadka: Czartoryskiego, Rzgów: Rudzka, Łódzka, Tuszyńska, Żeromskiego – RZGÓW (C. T. Ptak Outlet)

Line: 51A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W, Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna – ŁAGIEWNIKI

ŁAGIEWNIKI – Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 51B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W, Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna, Przyklasztorze, DK nr 71 – SKOTNIKI

SKOTNIKI – DK nr 71, Przyklasztorze,, Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 52 Current timetable

KOMORNIKI – Kurczaki, Rzgowska, Paderewskiego, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Pabianicka, Jana Pawła II, Włókniarzy, Karolewska – DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA – Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Pabianicka, rondo Lotników Lwowskich, Paderewskiego, Rzgowska, Kurczaki - KOMORNIKI

Line: 53A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA – Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 53B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, DK nr 72, Brzeziny: Łódzka, Kościuszki, św. Anny, Reformacka, Sienkiewicza, Bohaterów Warszawy, Głowackiego - BRZEZINY

BRZEZINY – Przedwiośnie, Sienkiewicza, Frycza-Modrzewskiego, Wojska Polskiego, Lasockich, Traugutta, Kościuszki, Łódzka, DK nr 72, Łódź: Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, al. Palki, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 53C Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Marmurowa, Dąbrowa, Kopanka, Kalonka, Borchówka, Boginia – SKOSZEWY

SKOSZEWY – Boginia, Borchówka, Kalonka, Kopanka, Dąbrowa, Marmurowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 53D Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Marmurowa, Dąbrowa, Kopanka, Kalonka – KALONKA (CENTRUM OJCA PIO)

KALONKA (CENTRUM OJCA PIO) – Kalonka, Kopanka, Dąbrowa, Marmurowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 53E Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Zjazdowa, Opolska, Zjazdowa - ŁUKASZEW ZJAZDOWA

ŁUKASZEW ZJAZDOWA – Zjazdowa, Opolska, Zjazdowa, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 54A Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego (zawraca przy Śmigłego Rydza), Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna (zawraca na pętli Stoki Skalna), Juhasowa, Pomorska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA – Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Pomorska, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Wydawnicza - CH TULIPAN

Line: 54B Current timetable

TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego (zawraca przy Śmigłego Rydza), Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna (zawraca na pętli Stoki Skalna), Juhasowa, Pomorska, Kasprowicza – ROD POLANKA

ROD POLANKA – Kasprowicza, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Pomorska, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Wydawnicza - CH TULIPAN

Line: 54C Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego (zawraca przy Śmigłego Rydza), Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna (zawraca na pętli Stoki Skalna), Juhasowa, Pomorska, Brzezińska, DK nr 72 – LIPINY

LIPINY – DK nr 72, Brzezińska, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Pomorska, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Wydawnicza - CH TULIPAN

Line: 54D Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego (zawraca przy Śmigłego Rydza), Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna (zawraca na pętli Stoki Skalna), Juhasowa, Pomorska, Brzezińska, DK nr 72 – NATOLIN

NATOLIN – DK nr 72, Brzezińska, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Pomorska, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Kopcińskiego, Wydawnicza - CH TULIPAN

Line: 55 Current timetable

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Kusocińskiego, Retkińska, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Obywatelska, Politechniki, Radwańska, Brzeźna, Sienkiewicza, Tymienieckiego, Przędzalniana, Milionowa, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Przędzalniana, Tymienieckiego, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Politechniki, Obywatelska, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska (bez wjazdu na wiadukt), Retkińska, Kusocińskiego – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 56 Current timetable

PIASTÓW KURAK – Paderewskiego, Rzgowska, Starowa Góra, DK nr 91, Rudzka, Łódzka, Tuszyńska – RZGÓW TUSZYŃSKA w oznaczonych kursach: Tuszyńska, Żeromskiego do pętli C.T. PTAK OUTLET

w oznaczonych kursach z pętli C.T. PTAK OUTLET – Żeromskiego, Tuszyńska RZGÓW TUSZYŃSKA – Tuszyńska, Łódzka, Rudzka, DK nr 91, Starowa Góra, Rzgowska, Paderewskiego – PIASTÓW KURAK

Line: 57 Current timetable

PIASTÓW KURAK – Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, Wólczańska, Radwańska, Brzeźna, Sienkiewicza, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W., Narutowicza, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Sterlinga, Pomorska, Anstadta, Północna, Źródłowa, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka, Marysińska – MARYSIN STADION

MARYSIN STADION – Marysińska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Źródłowa, Północna, Sterlinga, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Narutowicza, Rodzin Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Narutowicza, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Wólczańska, Pabianicka, Paderewskiego – PIASTÓW KURAK

Line: 58A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodzin Poznańskich, Rodzin Scheiblerów, Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Małachowskiego, Czechosłowacka, szpital CKD (przejazd przez teren), Poronińska, Pomorska, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Telefoniczna, Pienieny, Giewont, Pomorska, Juhasowa – STOKI SKALNA

STOKI SKALNA – Skalna, Dębowskiego Zbocze, Pieniny, Telefoniczna, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Pomorska, Poronińska, szpital CKD (przejazd przez teren), Czechosłowacka, Małachowskiego, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, P.O.W., Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 58B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Małachowskiego, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Telefoniczna, Pieniny, Giewont, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna (zawraca na pętli Stoki Skalna), Juhasowa, Pomorska, Frezjowa, Kosodrzewiny, Transmisyjna, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Transmisyjna, Kosodrzewiny, Frezjowa, Pomorska, Juhasowa, Skalna, Dębowskiego, Zbocze, Pieniny, Telefoniczna, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Małachowskiego, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, P.O.W., Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 59 Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI - Legionów, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Nowomiejska - PLAC WOLNOŚCI

Line: 60A Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego, Kopińskiego, Palki, Strykowska – IMIELNIK NOWY

IMIELNIK NOWY – Strykowska, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego – CH TULIPAN

Line: 60B Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego, Kopińskiego, Palki, Strykowska, Stary Imielnik, Dobieszków, Michałówek – MICHAŁÓWEK DOBRA

MICHAŁÓWEK DOBRA – Michałówek, Dobieszków, Stary Imielnik, Strykowska, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego – CH TULIPAN

Line: 60C Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego, Kopińskiego, Palki, Strykowska, Dobra, Sosnowiec – STRYKÓW DWORZEC PKP

STRYKÓW DWORZEC PKP – Sosnowiec, Dobra, Strykowska, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego – CH TULIPAN

Line: 60D Current timetable

CH TULIPAN – Piłsudskiego, Kopińskiego, Palki, Strykowska, Łupkowa, Kryształowa, Warszawska, Tęczowa – TĘCZOWA

TĘCZOWA – Centralna, Warszawska, Kryształowa, Łupkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Piłsudskiego – CH TULIPAN

Line: 61 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA -Narutowicza, Uniwersytecka, Palki, Strykowska, Wycieczkowa, Okólna, Przyklasztorze, DK nr 71, Okólna, Długa, 1 Maja, Piłsudskiego, Musierowicza, Gałczyńskiego, Tuwima, Staffa - PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA(ZG.)

PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA(ZG.) -Staffa, Tuwima, Gałczyńskiego, Musierowicza, Piłsudskiego, 1 Maja, Długa, Okólna, DK nr 71, Okólna, Wycieczkowa, Strykowska, Palki, Uniwersytecka - DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 62 Current timetable

BIONANOPARK – Dubois, Pabianicka, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska – DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY – Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich, Paradna, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka, Dubois – BIONANOPARK

Line: 63 Current timetable

PIASTÓW KURAK – Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, Prądzyńskiego, Zamojska, św. Franciszka, Czahary, Prądzyńskiego, Pokładowa, Dubois, Pabianicka, 3 Maja, Pryncypalna, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Łazowskiego, Strażacka, Rzgowska – DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY – Rzgowska, Strażacka, Łazowskiego, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Pryncypalna, 3 Maja, Pabianicka, Dubois, Pokładowa, Prądzyńskiego, Czahary, św. Franciszka, Leszczowa, Pabianicka (zawraca na skrzyżowaniu z Prądzyńskiego), Pabianicka, Paderewskiego – PIASTÓW KURAK

Line: 64A Current timetable

URZĄD SKARBOWY WIDZEW – Papiernicza, Lodowa, Widzewska, Wałowa, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Organizacji WiN, Bałucki Rynek, Zgierska, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia – ZACHODNIA / LIMANOWSKIEGO

ZACHODNIA / LIMANOWSKIEGO – Zachodnia, Zgierska, Bałucki Rynek, Zawiszy Czarnego, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wałowa, Widzewska, Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Mechaniczna, Maciejewskiego, Papiernicza – URZĄD SKARBOWY WIDZEW

Line: 64B Current timetable

WIDZEW CZAJKOWSKIEGO – Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Wałowa, Widzewska, Chmielowskiego, Tesco, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska, Wałowa, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Czechosłowacka, Edwarda, Krokusowa, Pszczyńska, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Organizacji WiN, Bałucki Rynek, Zgierska, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia – ZACHODNIA / LIMANOWSKIEGO

ZACHODNIA / LIMANOWSKIEGO – Zachodnia, Zgierska, Bałucki Rynek, Zawiszy Czarnego, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Obrońców Westerplatte, Boya-Żeleńskiego, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Pszczyńska, Krokusowa, Edwarda, Czechosłowacka, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Wałowa, Chmielowskiego, Tesco, Chmielowskiego, Widzewska, Wałowa, Rokicńska, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego – WIDZEW CZAJKOWSKIEGO

Line: 65A Current timetable

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD – Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Kutrzeby, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Obywatelska, Waltera Janke, Pienista, Maczka, Sołtyka – LOTNISKO wybrane kursy ul. Sołtyka do pętli SORTOWNIA

wybrane kursy z pętli SORTOWNIA ul. Sołtyka LOTNISKO – Sołtyka, Maczka, Pienista, Obywatelska, Jana Pawła II, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Kutrzeby, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Rynek Bałucki, Łagiewnicka, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki – RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

Line: 65B Current timetable

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD – Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Kutrzeby, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Mickiewicza, Bandurskiego, Maratońska, Waltera Janke, Pienista, Maczka, Sołtyka – LOTNISKO wybrane kursy ul. Sołtyka do pętli SORTOWNIA

Wybrane kursy z pętli SORTOWNIA ul. Sołtyka LOTNISKO – Sołtyka, Maczka, Pienista, Waltera Janke, Maratońska, Bandurskiego, Mickiewicza, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Kutrzeby, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Rynek Bałucki, Łagiewnicka, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki – RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

Line: 66 Current timetable

RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r. - Łagiewnicka, Okólna - MODRZEW

MODRZEW - Okólna, Łagiewnicka - RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r.

Line: 68A Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA – Pabianicka, Chocianowicka, Łaskowice, Sanitariuszek (z podjazdem pod GOŚ), Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Sanitariuszek (z podjazdem pod GOŚ), Łaskowice, Chocianowicka, Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

Line: 68B Current timetable

PABIANICKA / DUBOIS – Pabianicka, Chocianowicka, Łaskowice, Sanitariuszek (z podjazdem pod GOŚ), Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Sanitariuszek (z podjazdem pod GOŚ), Łaskowice, Chocianowicka, Pabianicka (zawraca przy Dubois) – PABIANICKA / DUBOIS

Line: 69A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa, Ossendowskiego, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Politechniki, Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Nowe Sady, Obywatelska, Politechniki, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Ossendowskiego, Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

Line: 69B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Lodowa, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Politechniki, Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Nowe Sady, Obywatelska, Politechniki, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Lodowa, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

Line: 70 Current timetable

RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r. – Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich – INSTYTUT CZMP

INSTYTUT CZMP – Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka – RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 r.

Line: 71A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY – Rzgowska, Kolumny, Bronisin, Brójecka, Tomaszowska, Kotoniarska, Wełniana, Młynek, Śląska, Niższa, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Zbaraska – PARK PODOLSKI (Zbaraska/Kossaka)

PARK PODOLSKI (Zbaraska/Kossaka) – Kossaka, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Niższa, Śląska, Młynek, Wełniana, Kotoniarska, Tomaszowska, Brójecka, Bronisin, Kolumny, Rzgowska – DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 71B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY – Rzgowska, Józefów, Bieszczadzka, Kolumny, Tomaszowska, Kotoniarska, Wełniana, Młynek, Śląska, Niższa, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Zbaraska – PARK PODOLSKI (Zbaraska/Kossaka)

PARK PODOLSKI (Zbaraska/Kossaka) – Kossaka, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Niższa, Śląska, Młynek, Wełniana, Kotoniarska, Tomaszowska, Kolumny, Bieszczadzka, Józefów, Rzgowska – DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: 72 Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, (w niedziele do 17:00 przez Lodową) , Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Bednarska, Pabianicka, Rzgowska - PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Bednarska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Puszkina, (w niedziele do 17:00 przez Lodową) , Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 72A Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Bednarska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Transmisyjna, Olechowska, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Olechowska, Transmisyjna, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Bednarska, Pabianicka, Rzgowska - PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 72B Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Bednarska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Informatyczna, pętla Olechów, Informatyczna, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Józefiaka, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Józefiaka, Ofiar 11 Września, Informatyczna, pętla Olechów, Informatyczna, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Bednarska, Pabianicka, Rzgowska - PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 72D Current timetable

RONDO ZAKRZEWSKIEGO – Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Informatyczna, pętla Olechów, Informatyczna, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Józefiaka, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Puszkina, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Bednarska, Pabianicka, Rzgowska – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Pabianicka, Bednarska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Puszkina, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Józefiaka, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września, Informatyczna, pętla Olechów, Informatyczna, Ofiar Terroryzmu 11 Września – RONDO ZAKRZEWSKIEGO

Line: 73 Current timetable

PL. WOLNOŚCI – Legionów, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada – RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD – 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Nowomiejska – PL. WOLNOŚCI

Line: 74A Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Piotrkowska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Skrzywana, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Złotno, Płatowcowa, Czołgistów, Fizylierów – NOWE ZŁOTNO

NOWE ZŁOTNO – Fizylierów, Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Unii Lubelskiej, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Wróblewskiego, Wólczańska, Czerwona, Piotrkowska, pl. Niepodległości, Rzgowska – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 74B Current timetable

PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI – Piotrkowska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Skrzywana, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Złotno - HUTA JAGODNICA

HUTA JAGODNICA - Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Unii Lubelskiej, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Wróblewskiego, Wólczańska, Czerwona, Piotrkowska, pl. Niepodległości, Rzgowska – PL. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI

Line: 75A Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA – Pabianicka, Starorudzka, Ekonomiczna, Graniczna, Siostrzana, Bartoszewskiego, Demokratyczna, Trybunalska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, św. Wojciecha, Sternfelda, Kurczaki, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Kilińskiego, Śląska, Konspiracyjnego Wojska Polskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Niższa, Śląska, Bankowa, Rzgowska, Kurczaki, Sternfelda, św. Wojciecha, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Trybunalska, Demokratyczna, Bartoszewskiego, Siostrzana, Graniczna, Ekonomiczna, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka (zawraca przy Dubois) Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

Line: 75B Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA – Pabianicka, Rudzka Przestrzenna, Graniczna, Siostrzana, Bartoszewskiego, Demokratyczna, Trybunalska, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, św. Wojciecha, Sternfelda, Kurczaki, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Kilińskiego, Śląska, Konspiracyjnego Wojska Polskiego, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Broniewskiego, Niższa, Śląska, Bankowa, Rzgowska, Kurczaki, Sternfelda, św. Wojciecha, Kosynierów Gdyńskich, Trybunalska, Demokratyczna, Bartoszewskiego, Siostrzana, Graniczna, Przestrzenna, Rudzka, Pabianicka – CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

Line: 75C Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Line: 76 Current timetable

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Maratońska (jezdnia wewnętrzna), Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Krakowska, Złotno, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Kaczeńcowa, św. Teresy, Szczecińska – CM. SZCZECIŃSKA

CM. SZCZECIŃSKA – Szczecińska, św. Teresy, Kaczeńcowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Rąbieńska, Złotno, Krakowska, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Maratońska (jezdnia wewnętrzna), Popiełuszki – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 77 Current timetable

STARE ROKICIE – św. Franciszka, Zenitowa, Pustynna, Nowe Sady, Obywatelska, Jana Pawła II, Parkowa, Inżynierska, Radwańska, Brzeźna Sienkiewicza, Wigury, Kilińskiego, Fabryczna, Przędzalniana, Tuwima, Rodziny, Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W., Narutowicza, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Fabryczna, Kilińskiego, Abramowskiego, Sienkiewicza, Brzeźna, Radwańska, Politechniki, Inżynierska, Wołowa, Proletariacka, Wróblewskiego, Jana Pawła II, Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Pustynna, Zenitowa, św. Franciszka, Leszczowa, Pabianicka, Prądzyńskiego, Czahary – STARE ROKICIE

Line: 78 Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI – Legionów, Zachodnia, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Woronicza, Helska, Brukowa, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Rydzowa, Aleksandrowska, Aleksandrów Ł.: Wojska Polskiego, Warszawska – ALEKSANDRÓW Ł. (Targowy Rynek)

ALEKSANDRÓW Ł. (Targowy Rynek) – Warszawska, Wojska Polskiego, Łódź: Aleksandrowska, Rydzowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Nowomiejska – PLAC WOLNOŚCI

Line: 80 Current timetable

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Łąkowa, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Tuwima, Kilińskiego, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Piłsudskiego, Niciarniana, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Niciarniana, Piłsudskiego, Przędzalniana, Nawrot, Kilińskiego, Tuwima, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

Line: 81 Current timetable

SIKAWA CENTRUM HANDLOWE – Śnieżna, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka, Julianowska, Pojezierska, Brukowa, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, św. Teresy, Szczecińska – CM. SZCZECIŃSKA

CM. SZCZECIŃSKA – Szczecińska, św. Teresy, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Helska, Brukowa, Pojezierska, Julianowska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Śnieżna – SIKAWA CENTRUM HANDLOWE

Line: 82A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ ANDRZEJÓW – Szaniawskiego, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Augustów, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Augustów, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Szaniawskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ ANDRZEJÓW

Line: 82B Current timetable

STRÓŻA LUDWIKÓW – Stróża, Wiśniowa Góra, Andrespol: Tuszyńska, Rokicińska, Łódź: Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Augustów, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa – DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW

DW. ŁÓDŹ WIDZEW – Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Augustów, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska, Andrespol: Rokicińska, Tuszyńska, Wiśniowa Góra, Stróża – STRÓŻA LUDWIKÓW

Line: 83 Current timetable

TUWIMA/NOWA – Tuwima, Struga, Żeromskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Legionów, Unii Lubelskiej, Solec, Borowa, Siewna, Złotno, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Rydzowa, Szparagowa, Wersalska, Szczecińska – CM. SZCZECIŃSKA

CM. SZCZECIŃSKA – Szczecińska, Wersalska, Szparagowa, Rydzowa, Rojna, Traktorowa, Rąbieńska, Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Solec, Unii Lubelskiej, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Wólczańska, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Przędzalniana, Tuwima – TUWIMA/NOWA

Line: 84A Current timetable

ZIELONY ROMANÓW – Romanowska, Aleksandrowska, Rydzowa, Rojna - TEOFILÓW ROJNA

TEOFILÓW ROJNA – Rojna, Rydzowa, Aleksandrowska, Romanowska – ZIELONY ROMANÓW

Line: 84B Current timetable

ALEKSANDRÓW (POSELSKA) – Konstantynowska, Wojska Polskiego, Łódź: Aleksandrowska, Rydzowa, Rojna - TEOFILÓW ROJNA

TEOFILÓW ROJNA – Rojna, Rydzowa, Aleksandrowska, Aleksandrów: Wojska Polskiego, Konstantynowska – ALEKSANDRÓW (POSELSKA)

Line: 85A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W, Narutowicza, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Sterlinga, Pomorska, Anstadta, Północna, Wierzbowa, Źródłowa, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Okopowa – MARYSIN (OKOPOWA)

MARYSIN (OKOPOWA) – Okopowa, Marysińska, Szklana, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Źródłowa, Wierzbowa, Północna, Sterlinga, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Narutowicza, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 85B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W., Narutowicza, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Sterlinga, Pomorska, Anstadta, Północna, Wierzbowa, Źródłowa, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Inflancka, Marysińska, Astrów, Warszawska, Skrzydlata – ARTURÓWEK

ARTURÓWEK – Skrzydlata, Warszawska, Astrów, Marysińska, Szklana, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Źródłowa, Wierzbowa, Północna, Sterlinga, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Narutowicza, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

Line: 86A Current timetable

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905 r., Uniwersytecka, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Rewolucji 1905 r., Próchnika, Zachodnia, Więckowskiego, Żeromskiego, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 86B Current timetable

RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera Janke, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, 6 Sierpnia, Żeromskiego, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905 r., Uniwersytecka, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich – DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA

DW. ŁÓDŹ FABRYCZNA – Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Rewolucji 1905 r., Próchnika, Zachodnia, Więckowskiego, Żeromskiego, Struga, Łąkowa, Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Waltera Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO

Line: 87A Current timetable

SMUTNA – Smutna, Doły, Telefoniczna, Palki, Źródłowa, Północna, Ogrodowa, Karskiego, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Klonowa, Lutomierska, Włókniarzy, Żubardzka - ŻUBARDŹ

ŻUBARDŹ – Inowrocławska, Lutomierska, Klonowa, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Karskiego, Ogrodowa, Północna, Źródłowa, Pomorska, Tamka, Telefoniczna, Doły, Smutna – SMUTNA

Line: 87B Current timetable

TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA – Telefoniczna, Palki, Źródłowa, Północna, Ogrodowa, Karskiego, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, Klonowa, Lutomierska, Włókniarzy, Żubardzka – ŻUBARDŹ

ŻUBARDŹ – Inowrocławska, Lutomierska, Klonowa, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Karskiego, Ogrodowa, Północna, Źródłowa, Pomorska, Tamka, Telefoniczna – TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA

Line: 89 Current timetable

CM. SZCZECIŃSKA – Szczecińska, św. Teresy, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Helska, Brukowa, św. Teresy, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada, Okulickiego, Zgierska, Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Nastrojowa – PL. SŁONECZNY

PL. SŁONECZNY – Nastrojowa, Świtezianki, Zgierska, Okulickiego, 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, św. Teresy, Brukowa, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, św. Teresy, Szczecińska – CM. SZCZECIŃSKA

Line: 90A Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska, Wieńcowa, Feliksińska, Dworcowa, Jędrzejowska – FELIKSIN

FELIKSIN – Jędrzejowska, Dworcowa, Feliksińska, Wieńcowa, Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 90B Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rataja – SĄSIECZNO

SĄSIECZNO – Rataja, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Hetmańska, - JANÓW

Line: 90C Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Andrespol, Bedoń Przykościelny, Jordanów, Małczew, Brzeziny: Małczewska, Fredry, Żeromskiego, Andersa, św. Anny, Reformacka, Sienkiewicza, Tulipanowa, Głowackiego – BRZEZINY

BRZEZINY – Głowackiego, Modrzewskiego, Wojska Polskiego, Lasockich, Traugutta, Piłsudskiego, Rejtana, Małczewska, Małczew, Jordanów, Bedoń Przykościelny, Andrespol, Łódź: Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 91A Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Malownicza, Rataja, Gajcego, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA – Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Gajcego, Rataja, Malownicza, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 91B Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Malownicza, Rataja, Gajcego, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska, Grabińska, Grabina, Bukowiec – KALONKA (CENTRUM OJCA PIO)

KALONKA (CENTRUM OJCA PIO) – Bukowiec, Grabina, Grabińska, Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Gajcego, Rataja, Malownicza, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 91C Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Malownicza, Rataja, Gajcego, Wiączyń Dolny, Wiączyńska, Byszewska, Byszewy, Boginia – SKOSZEWY

SKOSZEWY – Boginia, Byszewy, Byszewska, Wiączyńska, Wiączyń Dolny, Gajcego, Rataja, Malownicza, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 92 Current timetable

STRÓŹA KOLUMNY – Kolumny, Tomaszowska, Kotoniarska, Wełniana, Śląska, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

DW. ŁÓDŻ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Śląska, Wełniana, Kotoniarska, Tomaszowska, Kolumny - STRÓŻA KOLUMNY

Line: 93 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA – Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Jana Pawła II, Bartoszewskiego, Demokratyczna, Ustronna, Siostrzana, Bartoszewskiego, Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich – MATEK POLSKICH

MATEK POLSKICH – Matek Polskich, Paradna, Rzgowska, Bartoszewskiego, Siostrzana, Ustronna, Demokratyczna, Bartoszewskiego, Jana Pawła II, al. Włókniarzy, Karolewska – DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

Line: 94 Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW) – Jana Pawła II, Łaska, 1 Maja, Kolejowa, Łódź: Sanitariuszek, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Sanitariuszek, Konstantynów: Kolejowa, 1 Maja, Łaska, Jana Pawła II – PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW)

Line: 96 Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Kilińskiego, Rewolucji 1905 r., Próchnika, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Woronicza, Helska, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna - TEOFILÓW ROJNA

TEOFILÓW ROJNA – Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905 r., Sterlinga, pl. Dąbrowskiego, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: 97A Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA – Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Naftowa, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Spadochroniarzy, Fizylierów, Podchorążych, Szczecińska, Antoniew, Rąbień, Aleksandrów: Konstantynowska, Pabianicka, Wierzbińska, 1 Maja, Daszyńskiego, Warszawska – TARGOWY RYNEK (ALEKSANDRÓW)

TARGOWY RYNEK (ALEKSANDRÓW) – Warszawska, Daszyńskiego, 1 Maja, Ogrodowa, Wojska Polskiego, Konstantynowska, Rąbień, Antoniew, Łódź: Szczecińska, Podchorążych, Fizylierów, Spadochroniarzy, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, Włókniarzy, Karolewska – DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

Line: 97B Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA – Karolewska, al. Włókniarzy, Naftowa, Legionów, Konstantynowska, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Spadochroniarzy, Fizylierów, Podchorążych, Szczecińska, Konstantynów: Zgierska, Niesięcin - NIESIĘCIN

NIESIĘCIN – Niesięcin, Zgierska, Łódź: Szczecińska, Podchorążych, Fizylierów, Spadochroniarzy, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Konstantynowska, Legionów, al. Włókniarzy, Karolewska – DW. ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

Line: 99 Current timetable

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Retkińska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Struga, Żeligowskiego, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Klonowa, Hipoteczna, Kalinowa, Kniaziewicza, Zgierska, Liściasta, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada – RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD – 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Liściasta, Zgierska, Kniaziewicza, Kalinowa, Hipoteczna, Klonowa, Kasprzaka, Zielona, 1 Maja, Żeligowskiego, Łąkowa, Karolewska, al. Włókniarzy, al. Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Retkińska, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

Line: 6. Current timetable

DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ KALISKA - Karolewska, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Krzemieniecka, Krakowska, Rąbieńska, Rojna, Rydzowa, Aleksandrowska, Kaczeńcowa, Św.Teresy, Szczecińska, Konstantynowska, Śniechowskiego, 1 Maja, Piłsudskiego, Musierowicza, Gałczyńskiego, Tuwima, Staffa, Parzęczewska - PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA(ZGIERZ)

PARZĘCZEWSKA /STAFFA(ZGIERZ) - Parzęczewska, Staffa, Tuwima, Gałczyńskiego, Musierowicza, Piłsudskiego, 1 Maja, Długa, Popiełuszki, Śniechowskiego, Konstantynowska, Szczecińska, Św.Teresy, Kaczeńcowa, Aleksandrowska, Rydzowa, Rojna, Szczecińska, Rąbieńska, Złotno, Krakowska, Krzemieniecka, Bandurskiego, Karolewska - DWORZEC ŁÓDŹ KALISKA

Line: 201 Current timetable

RONDO INWALIDÓW - Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska, Andrespol, Bedoń Przykościelny - BEDOŃ KOSCIELNA KOŚCIÓŁ

BEDOŃ KOŚCIELNA KOŚCIÓŁ - Bedoń Przykościelny, Andrespol, Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - RONDO INWALIDÓW

Line: 202 Current timetable

RONDO INWALIDÓW – Rokicińska, Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska, Andrespol, Kraszew, Justynów - JANÓWKA

JANÓWKA - Justynów, Kraszew, Andrespol, Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Hetmańska - RONDO INWALIDÓW

Line: B Current timetable

JĘDRZEJÓW BSH – Jędrzejowska, Tomaszowska, Dąbrowskiego - DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Tomaszowska, Jędrzejowska – JĘDRZEJÓW BSH

Line: G1 Current timetable

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Golfowa, Nowy Józefów, Gillette’a – ŁSSE NOWY JÓZEFÓW

ŁSSE NOWY JÓZEFÓW – Gillette’a, Nowy Józefów, Golfowa, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

Line: G2 Current timetable

RETKINIA – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Golfowa, Nowy Józefów, Gillette’a, Konstantynów: Innowacyjna, Kościelna, Janika, Langiewicza, Łąkowa, Przemysłowa, Janika – ŁSSE JANIKA

ŁSSE JANIKA – Janika, Inwestycyjna, Łódź: Gillette’a, Nowy Józefów, Golfowa, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA

Line: H Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY – Rzgowska, Bartoszewskiego, Siostrzana, Graniczna – CHOJNY HYDRO

CHOJNY HYDRO – Graniczna, Bartoszewskiego, Rzgowska – DW. ŁÓDŹ CHOJNY

Line: W Current timetable

RONDO INWALIDÓW – Maszynowa, Służbowa, Augustów, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Dąbrowskiego, Lodowa, Ossendowskiego, Dąbrowskiego – DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA – Dąbrowskiego, Ossendowskiego, Lodowa, Dąbrowskiego, Puszkina, Techniczna, Manewrowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Augustów, Służbowa, Maszynowa – RONDO INWALIDÓW

CURRENT ROUTES

CURRENT ROUTES AND TIMETABLES

Line: N1A Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa, Dw. Łódź Widzew, Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Klonowa, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Woronicza, Helska, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna, Szczecińska, Aleksandrowska - TARGOWY RYNEK (Aleksandrów Łódzki)

TARGOWY RYNEK (Aleksandrów Łódzki) – Aleksandrowska, Szczecińska, Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Klonowa, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Wólczańska, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa, Dw. Łódź Widzew, Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: N1B Current timetable

JANÓW – Hetmańska, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa, Dw. Łódź Widzew, Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Piłsudskiego, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Lutomierska, Klonowa, Limanowskiego, Włókniarzy, Lutomierska, Wielkopolska, Woronicza, Helska, Aleksandrowska, Traktorowa, Rojna - ROJNA

ROJNA - Rojna, Traktorowa, Aleksandrowska, Woronicza, Wielkopolska, Lutomierska, Włókniarzy, Limanowskiego, Klonowa, Lutomierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Wólczańska, Mickiewicza, Piłsudskiego, Rokicińska, Puszkina, Maszynowa, Dw. Łódź Widzew, Maszynowa, Puszkina, Rokicińska, Hetmańska – JANÓW

Line: N2A Current timetable

RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego) - Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Bałucki Rynek, Łagiewnicka, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego)

Line: N2B Current timetable

PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW Ł.) – Jana Pawła II, Łódzka, Łódź: Konstantynowska, Juszczakiewicza, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki, pętla Wyszyńskiego, Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Armii Krajowej, Wyszyńskiego, Bandurskiego, Włókniarzy, Kopernika, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Limanowskiego, Bałucki Rynek, Łagiewnicka, Sikorskiego, Świtezianki - RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ WSCHÓD - Świtezianki, Sikorskiego, Łagiewnicka, Bałucki Rynek, Limanowskiego, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Żeromskiego, Kopernika, Włókniarzy, Bandurskiego, Wyszyńskiego, Armii Krajowej, Kusocińskiego, Popiełuszki, pętla Wyszyńskiego, Popiełuszki, Kusocińskiego, Juszczakiewicza, Konstantynowska, Konstantynów Łódzki: Łódzka, Jana Pawła II - PLAC WOLNOŚCI (KONSTANTYNÓW Ł.)

Line: N3 Current timetable

INSTYTUT CZMP - Matek Polskich (jezdnia zachodnia), Paradna, Rzgowska, Bankowa, Śląska, Kilińskiego, Broniewskiego, Rzgowska, Zarzewska, Kilińskiego, Tymienieckiego, Sienkiewicza, Tuwima, Struga, Kościuszki, Więckowskiego, Zielona, Kasprzaka, Drewnowska, Unii Lubelskiej, Srebrzyńska, Biegunowa, Krakowska, Złotno, Rąbieńska, Traktorowa, Rojna – TEOFILÓW ROJNA

TEOFILÓW ROJNA - Rojna, Traktorowa, Rąbieńska, Złotno, Krakowska, Biegunowa, Srebrzyńska, Unii Lubelskiej, Drewnowska, Kasprzaka, 1 Maja, Żeromskiego, Próchnika, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Zamenhofa, Nawrot, Sienkiewicza, Tymienieckiego, Kilińskiego, Przybyszewskiego, Suwalska, Zarzewska, Rzgowska, Broniewskiego, Kilińskiego, Śląska, Bankowa, Rzgowska, Paradna, Matek Polskich (jezdnia zachodnia) – INSTYTUT CZMP

Line: N4A Current timetable

CHOCIANOWICE IKEA - Pabianicka, Rudzka, Przestrzenna, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905 r., Sterlinga, Pomorska, Anstadta, Północna, Żródłowa, Palki, Telefoniczna, Pieniny, Giewont, Pomorska, Juhasowa - STOKI SKALNA

STOKI SKALNA - Skalna, Dębowskiego, Zbocze, Pieniny, Telefoniczna, Palki, Źródłowa, Północna, Sterlinga, Jaracza, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Pabianicka (zawraca na skrzyżowaniu z Dubois), Starorudzka, Przestrzenna, Rudzka, Pabianicka - CHOCIANOWICE IKEA

Line: N4B Current timetable

DWORZEC PKP (PABIANICE) – Pabianice: Łaska, Wiejska, Moniuszki, Konopnickiej, Zamkowa, Kilińskiego, Grota-Roweckiego, Nawrockiego, Waltera Jankego, Myśliwska, Warszawska, Ksawerów: Łódzka, Łódź: Pabianicka, Rudzka, Przestrzenna, Starorudzka, Demokratyczna, Mierzyńskiego, Gombrowicza, Pabianicka, Politechniki, Żeromskiego, Skłodowskiej-Curie, Struga, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Próchnika, Rewolucji 1905 r., Sterlinga, Północna, Źródłowa, Palki, Telefoniczna, Pieniny, Giewont, Pomorska, Juhasowa - STOKI SKALNA

STOKI SKALNA - Skalna, Dębowskiego, Zbocze, Pieniny, Telefoniczna, Palki, Żródłowa, Północna, Sterlinga, Jaracza, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Żeromskiego, Politechniki, Pabianicka (zawraca na skrzyżowaniu z Dubois), Starorudzka, Przestrzenna, Rudzka, Pabianicka, Ksawerów: Łódzka, Pabianice: Warszawska, Myśliwska, Waltera Janke, Nawrockiego, Grota-Roweckiego, Kilińskiego, Zamkowa, Konopnickiej, Moniuszki, Wiejska, Łaska - DWORZEC PKP (PABIANICE)

Line: N5A Current timetable

JANÓW - Hetmańska, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Suwalska, Zarzewska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Wólczańska, Sieradzka, Rzgowska, pl. Reymonta, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Hetmańska- JANÓW

Line: N5B Current timetable

ANDRESPOL - Rokicińska, Gajcego, Zakładowa, Książąt Polskich, Przybyszewskiego, Suwalska, Zarzewska, Sieradzka, Wólczańska, Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Zgierska, Pojezierska, Włókniarzy, 11 Listopada - RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD

RADOGOSZCZ ZACHÓD - 11 Listopada, Włókniarzy, Pojezierska, Zgierska, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Wólczańska, Sieradzka, Zarzewska, Praska, Przybyszewskiego, Książąt Polskich, Zakładowa, Gajcego, Rokicińska - ANDRESPOL

Line: N6 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA - Dąbrowskiego, Tatrzańska, Broniewskiego, Paderewskiego, Pabianicka, Piotrkowska, Mickiewicza, Kościuszki, Zachodnia, Ogrodowa, Północna, Franciszkańska, Wojska Polskiego, Sporna, Zagajnikowa, Inflancka - RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 R.

RONDO POWSTAŃCÓW 1863 R. - Inflancka, Zagajnikowa, Sporna, Wojska Polskiego, Franciszkańska, Północna, Ogrodowa, Zachodnia, Kościuszki, Struga, Wólczańska, Mickiewicza, Piotrkowska, Pabianicka, Paderewskiego, Broniewskiego, Tatrzańska, Dąbrowskiego - DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Line: N7A Current timetable

RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego) – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Nowe Sady, Elektronowa, Obywatelska, Politechniki (zawraca na rondzie Lotników Lwowskich), Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zielona, Narutowicza, Sienkiewicza, Traugutta, Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W, Narutowicza, Konstytucyjna, Pomorska, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska – NOWOSOLNA

NOWOSOLNA - Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Pomorska, Konstytucyjna, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, P.O.W, Rodziny Poznańskich, Traugutta, Sienkiewicza, Narutowicza, Zielona, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Politechniki (zawraca na rondzie Lotników Lwowskich), Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego)

Line: N7B Current timetable

RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego) – Popiełuszki, Maratońska, Waltera-Janke, Nowe Sady, Elektronowa, Obywatelska, Politechniki (zawraca na rondzie Lotników Lwowskich), Radwańska, Kościuszki, Zielona, Narutowicza, Kilińskiego, Rodziny Poznańskich, P.O.W, Narutowicza, Kopcińskiego, Pomorska, Tamka, Telefoniczna, Palki, Wojska Polskiego, Brzezińska, Janosika, Telefoniczna – TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA

TELEFONICZNA ZAJEZDNIA - Telefoniczna, Janosika, Brzezińska, Wojska Polskiego, Palki, Telefoniczna, Tamka, Pomorska, Kopcińskiego, Jaracza, Uniwersytecka, Narutowicza, P.O.W, Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Narutowicza, Zielona, Kościuszki, Radwańska, Politechniki (zawraca na rondzie Lotników Lwowskich), Obywatelska, Nowe Sady, Waltera-Janke, Maratońska, Popiełuszki – RETKINIA (Wyszyńskiego)

Line: N8 Current timetable

DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA - Dąbrowskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Felińskiego, Tatrzańska, Przybyszewskiego, Śmigłego-Rydza, Milionowa, Przędzalniana, Tuwima, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Rodziny Poznańskich, Kilińskiego, Tuwima, Struga, Kościuszki - KOŚCIUSZKI / ZIELONA

KOŚCIUSZKI / ZIELONA - Zielona, Narutowicza, Sienkiewicza, Traugutta, Rodziny Poznańskich, Rodziny Scheiblerów, Tuwima, Przędzalniana, Milionowa, Śmigłego-Rydza, Przybyszewskiego, Tatrzańska, Felińskiego, Gojawiczyńskiej, Dąbrowskiego - DW. ŁÓDŹ DĄBROWA

Trams and buses stop on every stop according to their route when going on or off a route.

All content published on this site are protected by copyright. Copying and publishing without permission of MPK-Łódź Spółka z o.o. is prohibited.